Website Manager

Fairbanks Youth Soccer Association

You can log in to your account to view your players's schedule. When you land on the 'My Account' screen, there is a Calendar tab on the left OR you can click the 'Visit Team Page' underneath each player's name to go to their Team Page which also shows schedule info. Alternatively, if you know your player's team name (contact FYSA if you need assistance with this) you can use the drop-down menu's below to filter all the way down to your specific team's practice or game schedule.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/24/2021Randy Smith BoysRyan Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
08/24/2021Randy Smith GirlsRyan Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
08/26/2021Monroe BoysTanana Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
08/26/2021North Pole BoysRyan Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
08/26/2021Monroe GirlsTanana Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
08/26/2021North Pole GirlsRyan Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
08/31/2021North Pole BoysRandy Smith Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm*Postponed
08/31/2021Ryan BoysTanana Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU*Postponed
08/31/2021North Pole GirlsRandy Smith Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm*Postponed
08/31/2021Ryan GirlsTanana Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU*Postponed
09/02/2021Ryan BoysMonroe Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm*Postponed
09/02/2021Tanana BoysRandy Smith Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU*Postponed
09/02/2021Ryan GirlsMonroe Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm*Postponed
09/02/2021Tanana GirlsRandy Smith Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU*Postponed
09/07/2021Randy Smith BoysMonroe Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/07/2021Tanana BoysNorth Pole Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/07/2021Randy Smith GirlsMonroe Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/07/2021Tanana GirlsNorth Pole Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/09/2021North Pole BoysMonroe Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/09/2021Ryan GirlsRandy Smith Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/09/2021North Pole GirlsMonroe Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/09/2021Ryan BoysRandy Smith Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/14/2021Ryan GirlsNorth Pole Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/14/2021Tanana BoysMonroe Boys 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/14/2021Ryan BoysNorth Pole Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/14/2021Tanana GirlsMonroe Girls 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/16/2021Randy Smith GirlsNorth Pole Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/16/2021Tanana GirlsRyan Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/16/2021Randy Smith BoysNorth Pole Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/16/2021Tanana BoysRyan Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/21/2021Monroe GirlsRyan Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/21/2021Randy Smith GirlsTanana Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/21/2021Monroe BoysRyan Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/21/2021Randy Smith BoysTanana Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/23/2021Monroe GirlsRandy Smith Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/23/2021North Pole GirlsTanana Girls 3:00PM - 4:10PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 
09/23/2021Monroe BoysRandy Smith Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 15 *Rosie Creek Farm* 
09/23/2021North Pole BoysTanana Boys 4:30PM - 5:40PMFYSA Complex / Field 27 *Spirit of Alaska FCU* 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Fairbanks Youth Soccer Association

PO Box 73915 
Fairbanks, Alaska 99707

Phone: 907-456-3972
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Fairbanks Youth Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In